Koululaiskisat
Urheilupuisto
29.5.2012
TULOKSET
P 3 lk 60 m
1. Eelis Laukkanen Vanhala 9,57
2. Eero Ylönen Harjumaa 9,79
3. Suthirak Tama Ristiina 9,84
4. Topi Turunen Ristiina 9,90
5. Juho Märkälä Moisio 9,94
6. Veikka Hahl Rantakylä 9,94
7. Robin Grönfors Lähemäki 9,96
8. Oliver Sillanpää Moisio 9,97
9. Eetu Pulkkinen Lähemäki 10,06
10. Juuso Ilvonen Päämajakoulu 10,09
11. Tom Turkulainen Päämajakoulu 10,11
12. Miika Heikkinen Vanhala 10,17
13. Niko Hytönen Peitsari 10,24
14. Aatu Telkkä Sairila 10,28
15. Antti Rahikainen Peitsari 10,28
16. Topi Saukkonen Urpola 10,28
17. Jani Haikarainen Harjumaa 10,43
18. Henrik Kostin Olkkola 10,66
19. Timo Hämäläinen Otava 10,67
20. Arttu Loukiainen Rahula 10,70
21. Lauri Kohvakka Rantakylä 10,72
22. Otto Huippa Launiala 10,80
23. Ville Paananen Kalevankangas 10,87
24. Atte Rantalainen Anttola 10,96
25. Ilkka Mikkonen Urpola 11,01
26. Juho-Pekka Hänninen Ihastjärvi 11,07
27. Veeti Vahvaselkä Otava 11,09
28. Niko Okkonen Kalevankangas 11,26
29. Lenni Öhman Tuppurala 11.31
30. Kasper Auvinen Anttola 11,35
31. Lasse Piispa Hiirola 11,37
32. Santeri Tirronen Olkkola 11,46
Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,0
1. Eelis Laukkanen Vanhala 9,57
2. Eetu Pulkkinen Lähemäki 10,06
3. Aatu Telkkä Sairila 10,28
4. Antti Rahikainen Peitsari 10,28
5. Henrik Kostin Olkkola 10,66
6. Arttu Loukiainen Rahula 10,70
7. Atte Rantalainen Anttola 10,96
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,1
1. Juho Märkälä Moisio 9,94
2. Juuso Ilvonen Päämajakoulu 10,09
3. Ilkka Mikkonen Urpola 11,01
4. Juho-Pekka Hänninen Ihastjärvi 11,07
5. Janne Turmola Launiala 11,48
6. Juuso Mäki Sairila 11,69
7. Jaro Pennanen Tuppurala 11,72
Erä 3 Tuuli: +2,0
1. Tom Turkulainen Päämajakoulu 10,11
2. Miika Heikkinen Vanhala 10,17
3. Niko Hytönen Peitsari 10,24
4. Lauri Kohvakka Rantakylä 10,72
5. Niko Okkonen Kalevankangas 11,26
6. Lenni Öhman Tuppurala 11,31
7. Kasper Auvinen Anttola 11,35
8. Lasse Piispa Hiirola 11,37
Erä 4 Tuuli: +1,6
1. Sutthirak Tama Ristiina 9,84
2. Robin Grönfors Lähemäki 9,96
3. Oliver Sillanpää Moisio 9,97
4. Timo Hämäläinen Otava 10,67
5. Otto Huippa Launiala 10,80
6. Santeri Tirronen Olkkola 11,46
7. Olli Kautonen Ihastjärvi 12,14
Erä 5 Tuuli: +1,4
1. Eero Ylönen Harjumaa 9,79
2. Topi Turunen Ristiina 9,90
3. Veikka Hahl Rantakylä 9,94
4. Topi Saukkonen Urpola 10,28
5. Jani Haikarainen Harjumaa 10,43
6. Ville Paananen Kalevankangas 10,87
7. Veeti Vahvaselkä Otava 11,09
8. Tuukka Hokkanen Hiirola 12,71
P 3 lk 1000 m
1. Jussi Hyytiäinen Moisio 3.32,46
2. Juho Märkälä Moisio 3.46,40
3. Eetu Tiusanen Rantakylä 3.49,94
4. Veikka Hahl Rantakylä 3.55,33
5. Niko Hytönen Peitsari 4.00,93
6. Sutthirak Tama Ristiina 4.01,28
7. Jimi Seitti Otava 4.03,08
8. Topi Heikkinen Lähemäki 4.03,76
9. Juuso Iivonen Päämajakoulu 4.03,91
10. Juho Kousa Päämajakoulu 4.06,06
11. Leevi Lehtinen Sairila 4.10,01
12. Jani Haikarainen Harjumaa 4.10,87
13. Ilkka Mikkonen Urpola 4.11,03
14. Jonne Siiskonen Ristiina 4.11,18
15. Juho-Pekka Häninen Ihastjärvi 4.13,12
16. Atte Rantalainen Anttola 4.14,58
17. Niklas Karhunen Kalevankangas 4.16,25
18. Otto Hippa Launiala 4.16,78
19. Eetu Pulkkinen Lähemäki 4.17,54
20. Leevi Kukkasniemi Tuppurala 4.18,68
21. Joona Tapio Sairila 4.26,02
22. Veikka Lokka Otava 4.29,70
23. Janne Turmola Launiala 4.36,84
24. Eetu Lautiainen Anttola 4.40,47
25. Lukas Haapea Harjumaa 4.59,18
26. Agon Shala Kalevankangas 5.50,22
P 3 lk Korkeus
1. Niklas Karhunen Kalevankangas 110
2. Eetu Pulkkinen Lähemäki 110
3. Aaro Karjalainen Lähemäki 100
3. Juho Myyryläinen Kalevankangas 100
3. Leevi Lehtinen Sairila 100
6. Juuso Ilvonen Päämajakoulu 100
7. Akseli Haimilahti Urpola 100
7. Vikke Tukiainen Ristiina 100
7. Teo Branchicella Otava 100
10. Iiro Rummukainen Rämälä 100
11. Joonas Pulkkinen Ristiina 100
12. Kalle Hasu Rantakylä 90
12. Ilkka Mikkonen Urpola 90
12. Jani Haikarainen Harjumaa 90
12. Oskari Lautiainen Moisio 90
12. Rasmus Lukinmaa Moisio 90
12. Timo Hämäläinen Otava 90
18. Leevi Viinikainen Rantakylä 90
P 4 lk 60 m
1. Jussi Silvennoinen Sairila 9,04
2. Leevi Leinonen Anttola 9,17
3. Juho Varis Rantakylä 9,37
4. Joonas Björninen Kalevankangas 9,62
5. Tommi Neuvonen Otava 9,64
6. Aatu Turkki Otava 9,76
7. Taneli Häkkinen Päämajakoulu 9,77
8. Jesse Sariola Päämajakoulu 9,78
9. Niko Kaipainen Moisio 9,81
10. Samuli Sinisalo Rantakylä 9,93
11. Deng Malual Tuppurala 9,95
12. Aku Havukainen Urpola 9,97
13. Nestori Kuusisto Lähemäki 10,01
14. Matias Taavitsainen Ristiina 10,15
15. Jasper Jääskeläinen Anttola 10,16
16. Sasu Löytty Lähemäki 10,17
17. Veeti Seppänen Peitsari 10,22
18. Ville Piiparinen Sairila 10,23
19. Tatu Pylkkänen Kalevankangas 10,26
20. Aling Deng Launiala 10,39
21. Onni Tillaeus Olkkola 10,43
22. Nikolas Kerminen Moisio 10,61
23. Touko Arola Peitsari 10,62
24. Tino Skarp Rahula 10,67
25. Tuomas Väisänen Ihastjärvi 10,85
26. Jesperi Parkkinen Rahula 10,87
27. Anttu Rastas Urpola 10,88
28. Viljami Pekonen Olkkola 11,32
29. Tuukka Väisänen Ihastjärvi 11,58
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,9
1. Aatu Turkki Otava 9,76
2. Deng Malual Tuppurala 9,95
3. Aku Havukainen Urpola 9,97
4. Jasper Jääskeläinen Ristiina 10,16
5. Aling Deng Launiala 10,39
6. Jesperi Parkkinen Rahula 10,87
7. Anttu Rastas Urpola 10,88
Erä 2 Tuuli: +2,3
1. Jussi Silvennoinen Sairila 9,04
2. Leevi Leinonen Anttola 9,17
3. Juho Waris Rantakylä 9,37
4. Joonas Björninen Kalevankangas 9,62
5. Jesse Sariola Päämajakoulu 9,78
6. Niko Kaipainen Moisio 9,81
7. Nestori Kuusisto Lähemäki 10,01
8. Matias Taavitsainen Ristiina 10,15
Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,1
1. Tommi Neuvonen Otava 9,64
2. Taneli Häkkinen Päämajakoulu 9,77
3. Samuli Sinisalo Rantakylä 9,93
4. Sasu Löytty Lähemäki 10,17
5. Tatu Pylkkänen Kalevankangas 10,26
6. Onni Tillaeus Olkkola 10,43
7. Nikolas Kerminen Moisio 10,61
8. Tino Skarp Rahula 10,67
Erä 4 Tuuli: +1,3
1. Veeti Seppänen Peitsari 10,22
2. Ville Piiparinen Sairila 10,23
3. Touko Ahola Peitsari 10,23
4. Tuomas Väisänen Ihastjärvi 10,85
5. Wiljami Pekonen Olkkola 11,32
6. Tuukka Väisänen Ihastjärvi 11,58
P 4 lk 1000 m
1. Eetu Randelin Rantakylä 3.35,25
2. Veeti Seppänen Peitsari 3.35,97
3. Sasu Löytty Lähemäki 3.37,33
4. Lassi Helanen Sairila 3.37,68
5. Juho Waris Rantakylä 3.47,27
6. Leevi Leinonen Anttola 3.50,97
7. Aku Havukainen Urpola 3.51,98
8. Henri Nikkanen Päämajakoulu 3.54,89
9. Eetu Kolehmainen Lähemäki 3.55,24
10. Matias Sourander Peitsari 3.59,63
11. Tino Mutka Tuppurala 4.00,32
12. Aaron Kapulainen Otava 4.01,19
13. Nuutti Ellonen Kalevankangas 4.03,97
14. Aaron Heikkinen Urpola 4.04,53
15. Mikko Sihvonen Sairila 4.04,71
16. Otto Valtonen Päämajakoulu 4.07,35
17. Olli Marjuaho Tuppurala 4.08,13
18. Tuomas Väisänen Ihastjärvi 4.27,40
19. Eetu Ruuska Kalevankangas 4.29,50
20. Oskari Lyytikäinen Anttola 4.35,97
21. Tuukka Väisänen Ihastjärvi 4.36,61
P 4 lk Korkeus
1. Leevi Leinonen Anttola 128
2. Aling Deng Launiala 125
3. Henri Nikkanen Päämajakoulu 110
4. Nuutti Ellonen Kalevankangas 110
5. Taneli Häkkinen Päämajakoulu 110
5. Markus Pylkkänen Peitsari 110
7. Timi Huotari Rantakylä 110
8. Joona Soini Lähemäki 110
9. Joonas Björninen Kalevankangas 100
9. Jyri Huttunen Rahula 100
9. Lauri Syrjäläinen Sairila 100
9. Matias Taavitsainen Ristiina 100
9. Niko Immonen Peitsari 100
9. Nuutti Hokkanen Otava 100
9. Olli Leikas Lähemäki 100
9. Roy Juuti Rantakylä 100
9. Tuukka Tuomisalo Moisio 100
9. Anttu Rastas Urpola 100
19. Max Erikson Urpola 100
20. Oskari Lyytikäinen Anttola 100
20. Tuomas Väisänen Ihastjärvi 100
20. Vihtori Punavaara Moisio 100
P 5 lk 60 m
1. Julius Torniainen Sairila 9,08
2. Lu Lureh Kalevankangas 9,21
3. Hannes Hyytiäinen Moisio 9,28
4. Valtteri Arkko Peitsari 9,33
5. Sebastian Bollström Moisio 9,44
6. Ville Valjakka Kalevankangas 9,56
7. Veeti Aalto Päämajakoulu 9,63
8. Mikko Pahkasalo Rantakylä 9,69
9. Sameli Suomela Olkkola 9,75
10. Janne Kausto Tuppurala 9,78
11. Akseli Kaukonen Peitsari 9,85
12. Jyri Sihvonen Sairila 9.85
13. Eetu Luukkonen Päämajakoulu 9,87
14. Totti Kortman Ristiina 9,97
15. Otto Liukkonen Lähemäki 10,02
16. Roni Kyllönen Otava 10,06
17. Juuso Siitari Rantakylä 10,11
18. Valtteri Tuomainen Launiala 10,12
19. Roope Tick Tuppurala 10,14
20. Oskar Lipiäinen Launiala 10,17
21. Severi Noponen Urpola 10,25
22. Santeri Sensio Otava 10,26
23. Max Attenberg Lähemäki 10,39
24. Jasper Kukkonen Ihastjärvi 10,48
25. Roope Parkkinen Olkkola 10,55
26. Elias Helanneva Hiirola 11,10
27. Rauli Liimatainen Ristiina 11,81
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,6
1. Julius Torniainen Sairila 9,08
2. Hannes Hyytiäinen Moisio 9,28
3. Janne Kausto Tuppurala 9,78
4. Akseli Kaukonen Peitsari 9,85
5. Eetu Luukkonen Päämajakoulu 9,87
6. Jasper Kukkonen Ihastjärvi 10,48
7. Elias Helanneva Hiirola 11,10
Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,5
1. Lu Lureh Kalevankangas 9,21
2. Mikko Pahkasalo Rantakylä 9,69
3. Jyri Sihvonen Sairila 9,85
4. Otto Liukkonen Lähemäki 10,02
5. Juuso Siitari Rantakylä 10,11
6. Oskar Lipiäinen Launiala 10,17
7. Max Attenberg Lähemäki 10,39
8. Rauli Limatainen Ristiina 11,81
Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,1
1. Sebastian Bollström Moisio 9,44
2. Sameli Suomela Olkkola 9,75
3. Roni Kyllönen Otava 10,06
4. Roope Tick Tuppurala 10,14
5. Santeri Sensio Otava 10,26
6. Roope Parkkinen Olkkola 10,55
Erä 4 Tuuli: +0,6
1. Valtteri Arkko Peitsari 9,33
2. Ville Valjakka Kalevankangas 9,56
3. Veeti Aalto Päämajakoulu 9,63
4. Totti Kortman Ristiina 9,97
5. Valtteri Tuomainen Launiala 10,12
6. Severi Noponen Urpola 10,25
P 5 lk 1000 m
1. Hannes Hyytiäinen Moisio 3.23,35
2. Mosawer Ahadi Moisio 3.31.60
3. Julius Torniainen Sairila 3.34,57
4. Lu Lureh Kalevankangas 3.49,67
5. Lassi Kähäri Launiala 3.43,57
6. Otto Liukkonen Lähemäki 3.44,25
7. Roni Kyllönen Otava 3.48,09
8. Juuso Neuvonen Otava 3.49,59
9. Ville Särkkä Urpola 3.52,04
10. Max Attenberg Lähemäki 3.53,19
11. Oskar Lipiäinen Launiala 3.53,42
12. Mikko Kohvakka Rantakylä 3.53,63
13. Aaro Heikkinen Ristiina 3.54,36
14. Rasmus Mannila Rantakylä 3.56,45
15. Akseli Kaukonen Peitsari 3.56,49
16. Santeri Partio Launiala 4.00,77
17. Antti Lampinen Tuppurala 4.04,36
18. Ilyas Rämälä 4.06,48
19. Aki Ahlstrand Kalevankangas 4.07,30
20. Joel Kataja Ihastjärvi 4.08,01
21. Jeremias Hänninen Ihastjärvi 4.09,33
22. Valtteri Viitanen Päämajakoulu 4.09,30
23. Niko Rauhala Peitsari 4.12,98
24. Riku Parkkinen Anttola 4.17,66
25. Lauri Ihalainen Sairila 4.19,35
26. Elias Helanneva Hiirola 4.22,41
27. Esu Rytkönen Urpola 4.25,61
P 5 lk Korkeus
1. Jere Korhonen Sairila 125
1. Olli Kilpeläinen Peitsari 125
3. Hannes Hyytiäinen Moisio 120
3. Roope Tuomainen Launiala 120
5. Miro Kiuru Tuppurala 120
5. Veikka Stålhand Otava 120
7. Mosawer Ahadi Moisio 120
8. Ville Särkkä Urpola 120
9. Juuso Neuvonen Otava 115
9. Totti Kortman Ristiina 115
9. Hiski Hotakka Kalevankangas 115
11. Samuli Ahtiainen Tuppurala 115
12. Tuure Lahti Rantakylä 115
13. Alex Kämppi Päämajakoulu 115
14. Elias Helanneva Hiirola 115
15. Patrik Kähkönen Lähemäki 115
16. Ilyas Rämälä 110
16. Joel Kataja Ihastjärvi 110
16. Samuli Mäkelä Päämajakoulu 110
19. Timo Jukarainen Rantakylä 110
20. Leevi Muhonen Peitsari 110
21. Ossi Tirronen Lähemäki 110
22. Jyri Sihvonen Sairila 110
23. Lassi Kähäri Launiala 110
24. Patrik Kähönen Lähemäki 110
25. Jesse Vihermäki Ristiina 105
26. Jasper Kukkonen Ihastjärvi 100
P 5 lk Kiekko (600 g)
1. Lu Lureh Kalevankangas 23,62
2. Lauri Ihalainen Sairila 23,17
3. Michael Blomerus Lähemäki 21,18
4. Mikko Hakala Kalevankangas 20,34
5. Antti Lähteenmäki Urpola 19,46
6. Ville Särkkä Rantakylä 19,34
7. Paavo Tiirikainen Launiala 18,27
8. Leevi Tirranen Sairila 18,15
9. Ville Hokkanen Moisio 17,96
10. Elias Helanneva Hiirola 17,44
11. Aleksi Pulkkinen Ristiina 17,22
12. Roope Tuomainen Launiala 16,98
13. Väinö Pylkkänen Lähemäki 16,97
14. Severi Noponen Urpola 16,33
15. Samuli Asikainen Hiirola 15,50
16. Alex Kämppi Päämajakoulu 15,38
17. Jeremias Hänninen Ihastjärvi 14,53
18. Jesse Rannasmaa Rantakylä 13,41
19. Samu Pyy Otava 13,30
20. Valtteri Lokka Otava 13,08
21. Visa Ustinov Päämajakoulu 13,03
22. Valtteri Punavaara Moisio 11,84
23. Kristian Viitala Peitsari 11,83
P 6 lk 60 m
1. Lasse Haapea Urpola 8,53
2. Roope Reponen Päämajakoulu 8,55
3. Jori Manner Rantakylä 8,73
4. Oskari Tauru Hiirola 8,92
5. Aapeli Möller Hiirola 9,03
6. Samuli Laukkanen Vanhala 9,03
7. Veeti Liukkonen Rantakylä 9.09
8. Petja Purhonen Päämajakoulu 9,34
9. Niko Mikkonen Urpola 9,37
10. Kalle Koivunen Sairila 9,45
11. Niki Löytty Lähemäki 9,45
12. Viljami Jurvanen Ristiina 9.57
13. Niki Heinikangas Sairila 9,63
14. Verneri Tikanen Kalevankangas 9,69
15. Juho Kahilainen Vanhala 9,81
16. Aleksi Pöntinen Olkkola 9,84
17. Topias Liljegren Launiala 10,18
18. Joel Piispanen Anttola 10,55
19. Oskari Laiho Anttola 10,55
20. Berhard Valentin Lähemäki 11,08
Erä 1 Tuuli: +2,6
1. Jori Manner Rantakylä 8,73
2. Aapeli Möller Hiirola 9,03
3. Kalle Koivunen Sairila 9,45
4. Juho Kahilainen Vanhala 9,81
5. Aleksi Pöntinen Olkkola 9,84
6. Joel Piispanen Anttola 10,55
7. Berhard Valentin Lähemäki 11,08
Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,9
1. Lasse Haapea Urpola 8,53
2. Roope Reponen Päämajakoulu 8.55
3. Oskari Tauru Hiirola 8,92
4. Petja Purhonen Päämajakoulu 9,34
5. Niko Mikkonen Urpola 9,37
6. Niki Löytty Lähemäki 9,45
7. Niki Heinikangas Sairila 9,63
8. Oskari Laiho Anttola 10,55
Erä 3 Tuuli: +2,4
1. Samuli Laukkanen Vanhala 9,03
2. Veeti Liukkonen Rantakylä 9,09
3. Viljami Jurvanen Ristiina 9,57
4. Verneri Tikkanen Kalevankangas 9,69
5. Topias Liljegren Launiala 10,18
P 6 lk 1000 m
1. Lasse Haapea Urpola 3.17,11
2. Lars Vicari Päämajakoulu 3.19,29
3. Juuso Lampinen Kalevankangas 3.29,99
4. Jaakko Kiukas Kalevankangas 3.35,05
5. Aapo Valtonen Rantakylä 3.35,06
6. Niki Löytty Lähemäki 3.36,23
7. Tuomas Haapea Harjumaa 3.56,71
8. Lassi Puolakka Sairila 4.03,01
9. Joonas Puolakka Sairila 4.09,82
10. Timo Lipsanen Launiala 4.13,35
11. Valtteri Jaakkola Harjumaa 4.39,00
P 6 lk Korkeus
1. Lasse Haapea Urpola 145
2. Oskari Tauru Hiirola 140
3. Stephen Stephen Peitsari 140
3. Aapeli Möller Hiirola 140
5. Oscar Lemström Moisio 135
6. Kalle Koivunen Sairila 135
6. Arttu Keronen Päämajakoulu 135
8. Jori Manner Rantakylä 130
8. Jussi Mynttinen Kalevankangas 130
10. Aku Rahikainen Otava 125
11. Niko Parkkinen Rantakylä 125
12. Joel Piispanen Anttola 125
13. Niklas Inkinen Peitsari 120
13. Topi Korhonen Urpola 120
15. Niki Löytty Lähemäki 120
15. Oskari Laiho Anttola 120
17. Viljami Juvanen Ristiina 120
18. Niklas Laakkonen Moisio 115
19. Saku Hassinen Ristiina 115
20. Topias Liljegren Launiala 110
21. Konsta Niskanen Harjumaa 110
22. Joonas Puolakka Sairila 110
P 6 lk Kuula (3000 g)
1. Tommi Pynnönen Otava 11,01
2. Kalle Koivunen Sairila 10,98
3. Micael Nikulainen Lähemäki 9,97
4. Jussi Mynttinen Kalevankangas 9,88
5. Artturi Pulkkinen Rantakylä 9,51
6. Joel Blomerus Peitsari 9,38
7. Konsta Kallio Launiala 8,44
8. Lasse Haapea Urpola 8,26
9. Topi Korhonen Urpola 8,25
10. Karri Valjakka Anttola 8,21
11. Arttu Asikainen Moisio 8,18
12. Verneri Tikkanen Kalevankangas 7,56
13. Saku Hassinen Ristiina 7,37
14. Joonatan Tammisto Anttola 7,31
15. Joona Kettukangas Sairila 7,06
16. Topi Pulkkinen Launiala 6,71
T 3 lk 60 m
1. Siiri Seppänen Peitsari 10,19
2. Sofia Tivinen Päämajakoulu 10,31
3. Tinka Larnos Lähemäki 10,37
4. Ilona Lahtonen Päämajakoulu 10,46
5. Juuli Ombati Otava 10,46
6. Essi Hirvensalo Lähemäki 10,59
7. Nea Hassinen Rantakylä 10,67
8. Sarianne Silvennoinen Moisio 10,68
9. Anna Linkama Olkkola 10,69
10. Oona Arpiainen Rantakylä 10,71
11. Emilia Laitinen Ristiina 10,72
12. Iina Laukkanen Vanhala 10,73
13. Helmi Kosonen Kalevankangas 10,76
14. Viivi Pöntinen Ristiina 10,77
15. Tuija Korpelainen Moisio 10,90
16. Maiju Partanen Vanhala 10,93
17. Iiris Reponen Anttola 11,10
18. Miisa Viinikainen Tuppurala 11,17
19. Sari Piiroinen Launiala 11,20
20. Iina Lempinen Anttola 11,23
21. HpaeMeh Kalevankangas 11,30
22. Emilia Kirsilä Otava 11,38
23. Ariek Kuol Urpola 11,50
24. Annia Lampinen Tuppurala 11,59
25. Johanna Ahonen Sairila 11,66
26. Iida Puumalainen Urpola 11,73
27. Saara Kosunen Launiala 11.74
28. Jenni Parkkinen Rahula 11,84
29. Miisa Happonen Ihastjärvi 12,66
30. Ida Koivisto Sairila 13,04
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,6
1. Essi Hirvensalo Lähemäki 10,59
2. Anna Linkama Olkkola 10,69
3. Emilia Laitinen Ristiina 10,72
4. Helmi Kosonen Kalevankangas 10,76
5. HpaeMeh Kalevankangas 11,30
6. Emilia Kirsilä Otava 11,38
7. Ariek Kuol Urpola 11,50
8. Annika Lampinen Tuppurala 11,59
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,9
1. Ilona Lahtonen Päämajakoulu 10,46
2. Iina Laukkanen Vanhala 10,73
3. Iiris Reponen Anttola 11,10
4. Iina Lempinen Anttola 11,23
5. Johanna Ahonen Sairila 11,66
6. Iida Puumalainen Urpola 11,73
7. Jenni Parkkinen Rahula 11,84
8. Ida Koivisto Sairila 13,04
Erä 3 Tuuli: +2,2
1. Juuli Ombati Otava 10,46
2. Nea Hassinen Rantakylä 10,67
3. Oona Arpiainen Rantakylä 10,71
4. Maiju Partanen Vanhala 10,93
5. Miisa Viinikainen Tuppurala 11,17
6. Saara Kosunen Launiala 11,74
7. Miisa Happonen Ihastjärvi 12,66
Erä 4 Tuuli: +1,7
1. Siiri Seppänen Peitsari 10,19
2. Sofia Tivinen Päämajakoulu 10,31
3. Tinka Larnos Lähemäki 10,37
4. Sarianne Silvennoinen Moisio 10,68
5. Viivi Pöntinen Ristiina 10,77
6. Tuija Korpelainen Moisio 10,90
7. Sari Piiroinen Launiala 11,20
T 3 Lk 1000 m
1. Nea Hassinen Rantakylä 4.08,41
2. Saimi Pekkarinen Sairila 4.10,05
3. Roosa Kaukonen Päämajakoulu 4.11,49
4. Juuli Ombati Otava 4.17,54
5. Linnea Uotila Rantakylä 4.19,62
6. Ilona Lahtonen Päämajakoulu 4.22,83
7. Viivi Salonen Sairila 4.23,47
8. Silja Kiukas Kalevankangas 4,26,14
9. Laura Sysivirta Urpola 4.36,93
10. Iina Lempinen Anttola 4.44,38
11. Vilma Härkönen Otava 4.46,03
12. Elviira Kankare Peitsari 4.48,30
13. Elsa Valjakka Rahula 4.49,95
14. Noora Salminen Anttola 4.55,12
15. Jenni Palhokumpu Urpola 5.06,96
16. Anniina Laamanen Ristiina 5,26,93
17. Annika Lampinen Tuppurala 5,51,66
18. Wilma Paakki Tuppurala 5.52,68
19. Venla Kärkkäinen Ristiina 6.09.75
T 3 lk Pituus (alueponnistus)
1. Sofia Tivinen Päämajakoulu 3,34
2. Pessia Purhonen Päämajakoulu 3,26
3. Tinka Larnos Lähemäki 3,14
4. Juulia Ombati Otava 3,13
5. Siiri Seppänen Peitsari 3,12
6. Anna Linkama Olkkola 3,10
7. Viivi Pöntinen Ristiina 3,10
8. Emilia Kirsilä Otava 3,07
9. Sarianne Silvennoinen Moisio 2,99
10. Annabeth van den Belt Rantakylä 2,93
11. Noora Salminen Anttola 2,86
12. Anni Rovio Kalevankangas 2,86
13. Iida Puumalainen Urpola 2,85
14. Hilja Kauppinen Rahula 2,82
15. Annuka Lavonen Rantakylä 2,82
16. Ringa Kuitunen Sairila 2,82
17. Essi Hirvensalo Lähemäki 2,80
18. Iina Lempinen Anttola 2,76
19. Essi Jokinen Peitsari 2,72
20. Annika Lampinen Tuppurala 2,71
21. Siiri Pölhö Launiala 2,70
22. Linda Tuukkanen Tuppurala 2,63
23. Siiri Jämsä Urpola 2,57
24. Sari Piiroinen Launiala 2,53
25. Martta Savander Ristiina 2,49
26. Jemina Lampinen Harjumaa 2,41
27. Tea Väänänen Hiirola 2,38
28. Johanna Lampinen Harjumaa 2,35
29. Suska Siponen Sairila 2,34
30. Olivia Coker-Appiah Kalevankangas 2,30
31. Miisa Happonen Ihastjärvi 2,00
32. Sara Narvanto Hiirola 1,98
T 4 lk 60 m
1. Marikki Melkinen Peitsari 9,55
2. Jonna Saalasti Lähemäki 9,59
3. Liina Mäkelä Peitsari 9,67
4. Iida Lötjönen Rantakylä 9,69
5. Lotta Tivinen Päämajakoulu 9,82
6. Rebekka Jaatinen Moisio 9,86
7. Jutta Krakau Olkkola 9,92
8. Ida Salo Otava 10,21
10. Minttu Kemppainen Ristiina 10,25
11. Elina Litmanen Launiala 10,35
12. Vilja Teräväinen Urpola 10,36
13. Anni Tikkanen Päämajakoulu 10,41
14. Katriina Hurri Urpola 10,49
15. Nea Loponen Lähemäki 10,50
16. Inka Lukinmaa Moisio 10,57
17. Henna Kerkelä Anttola 10,58
18. Josefiina Purolehto Tuppurala 10,58
19. Ira Gynther Launiala 10,61
20. Opri Tiusanen Anttola 10,68
21. Neija Repo Ristiina 10,82
22. Alisa Hänninen Otava 10,83
23. Julia Siikalahti Rantakylä 10,83
24. Siiri Kujala Ihastjärvi 10,92
25. Iisa Kettukangas Sairila 11,13
26. Meri Koivula Tuppurala 11,32
27. Netta Hämäläinen Harjumaa 11,34
Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,5
1. Iida Lötjönen Rantakylä 9,69
2. Ida Salo Otava 10,21
3. Elina Litmanen Launiala 10,35
4. Anni Tikkanen Päämajakoulu 10,41
5. Henna Kerkelä Anttola 10,58
6. Alisa Hänninen Otava 10,83
7. Iisa Kettukangas Sairila 11,13
Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,4
1. Jonna Saalasti Lähemäki 9,59
2. Jessica Järvinen Sairila 10,23
3. Inka Lukinmaa Moisio 10,57
4. Josefiina Purolehto Tuppurala 10,58
5. Ira Gynther Launiala 10,61
6. Julia Siikalahti Rantakylä 10,83
Erä 3 Tuuli: +1,1
1. Marikki Melkinen Peitsari 9,55
2. Liina Mäkelä Peitsari 9,67
3. Lotta Tivinen Päämajakoulu 9,82
4. Jutta Krakau Olkkola 9,92
5. Minttu Kemppainen Ristiina 10,25¨
6. Katriina Hurri Urpola 10,49
7. Meri Koivula Tuppurala 11,32
Erä 4 Tuuli: +1,4
1. Rebekka Jaatinen Moisio 9,86
2. Vilja Teräväinen Urpola 10,36
3. Nea Loponen Lähemäki 10,50
4. Opri Tiusanen Anttola 10,68
5. Neija Repo Ristiina 10,82
6. Siiri Kujala Ihastjärvi 10,92
7. Netta Hämäläinen Harjumaa 11,34
T 4 lk 1000 m
1. Jessica Kähärä Rantakylä 3.46,29
2. Aada Miskala Moisio 3.49,15
3. Eevi Sutela Moisio 3.55,68
4. Jenni Juutilainen Lähemäki 3.59,12
5. Alisa Hokkanen Peitsari 4.05,51
6. Roosa Myyryläinen Rantakylä 4.10,98
7. Silja Savisalo Päämajakoulu 4.12,25
8. Katariina Laamanen Ristiina 4.21,25
9. Emmi Immonen Sairila 4.27,60
10. Vilja Teräväinen Urpola 4.29,95
11. Nea Loponen Lähemäki 4.33,82
12. Petra Ukko Peitsari 4.46,33
13. Amra Alisic Urpola 4.53,98
14. Caroliina Liikanen Tuppurala 4.56,51
15. Meri Koivula Tuppurala 4.59,95
16. Johanna Kaipainen Kalevankangas 5.33,53
17. Eevi Korhonen Anttola 5.43,32
T 4 lk Pituus (alueponnistus)
1. Jessica Kähärä Rantakylä 3,77
2. Liina Mäkelä Peitsari 3,57
3. Inka Puumalainen Otava 3,52
4. Pinja Heinikangas Sairila 3,50
5. Lotta Tivinen Päämajakoulu 3,46
6. Amra Alisic Urpola 3,46
7. Jutta Krakau Olkkola 3,44
8. Meea Keskinen Rantakylä 3,30
9. Tinja Huikuri Peitsari 3,30
10. Eevi Sutela Moisio 3,26
11. Jonna Junnonen Päämajakoulu 3,22
12. Jessica Järvinen Sairila 3,14
13. Katriina Hurri Urpola 3,00
14. Jenni Juutilainen Lähemäki 2,93
15. Rebekka Jaatinen Moisio 2,93
16. Siiri Kujala Ihastjärvi 2,92
17. Neija Repo Ristiina 2,78
18. Iisa Heimonen Hiirola 2,73
19. Emilia Varneslahti Launiala 2,73
20. Iida Myyryläinen Otava 2,43
21. Opri Tiusanen Anttola 2,37
22. Aada Tuunainen Rahula 2,37
23. Essi Häkkinen Anttola 2,27
24. Sandra Herranen Rahula 1,67
T 5 lk 60 m
1. Maisa Mertanen Lähemäki 9,29
2. Meri Pettinen Urpola 9,43
2. Eerika Hämäläinen Moisio 9,43
4. Taru Heimonen Kalevankangas 9,48
5. Jasmin Haikarainen Peitsari 9,54
6. Loviisa Ruuskanen Rämälä 9.56
7. Jacklin Malual Tuppurala 9,58
8. Eveliina Kuitunen Päämajakoulu 9,59
9. Kati Jaatinen Ristiina 9,61
10. Jannika Kaikkonen Moisio 9,72
11. Emilia Massinen Rahula 9,73
12. Eveliina Toivonen Peitsari 9,74
13. Henna Ahonen Ristiina 9,87
14. Aino Vitikainen Päämajakoulu 9,90
15. Abak Kuol Lähemäki 9,91
16. Katariina Neuvonen Rämälä 9,94
17. Janida Jalonen Tuppurala 9,98
18. Alisa Pöyry Rantakylä 10,00
19. Inka Korhonen Otava 10,01
20. Suvi Manninen Kalevankangas 10,08
21. Nea Pulkkinen Rantakylä 10,16
22. Tuuli Lattunen Sairila 10,21
23. Iita Salomaa Otava 10,27
24. Inka Rantalainen Anttola 10,32
25. Anniina Korhonen Anttola 10,39
26. Liisa-Maria Lamponen Sairila 10,41
27. Sonja Pekonen Urpola 10,51
28. Milla Häkkinen Rämälä 10,52
29. Siiri Muhonen Launiala 10,54
30. Anni Kaarre Launiala 10,55
31. Anniina Laakkonen Hiirola 11,35
Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,3
1. Eerika Hämäläinen Moisio 9,43
2. Aino Vitikainen Päämajakoulu 9,90
3. Abak Kuol Lähemäki 9,91
4. Alisa Pöyry Rantakylä 10,00
5. Anniina Korhonen Anttola 10,39
6. Anni Kaarre Launiala 10,55
7. Anniina Laakkonen Hiirola 11,35
Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,7
1. Jacklin Malual Tuppurala 9,58
2. Eveliina Kuitunen Päämajakoulu 9,59
3. Emilia Massinen Rahula 9,73
4. Eveliina Toivonen Peitsari 9,74
5. Henna Ahonen Ristiina 9,87
6. Inka Korhonen Otava 10,01
7. Iita Salomaa Otava 10,27
8. Inka Rantalainen Anttola 10,32
Erä 3 Tuuli: +1,1
1. Maisa Mertanen Lähemäki 9,29
2. Jasmin Haikarainen Peitsari 9,54
3. Loviisa Ruuskanen Rämälä 9.56
4. Kati Jaatinen Ristiina 9,61
5. Jannika Kaikkonen Moisio 9,72
6. Katariina Neuvonen Rämälä 9,94
7. Janida Jalonen Tuppurala 9,98
8. Liisa-Maria Lamponen Sairila 10,41
Erä 4 Tuuli: +1,5
1. Meri Pettinen Urpola 9,43
2. Taru Heimonen Kalevankangas 9,48
3. Suvi Manninen Kalevankangas 10,08
4. Nea Pulkkinen Rantakylä 10,16
5. Tuuli Lattunen Sairila 10,21
6. Sonja Pekonen Urpola 10,51
7. Milla Häkkinen Rämälä 10,52
8. Siiri Muhonen Launiala 10,54
T 5 lk 1000 m
1. Jasmin Kähärä Rantakylä 3.41,53
2. Eveliina Kuitunen Päämajakoulu 3.45,12
3. Anniina Neuvonen Rämälä 3.48,38
4. Katariina Neuvonen Rämälä 3,50,29
5. Abak Kuol Lähemäki 3.52,30
6. Eerika Hämäläinen Moisio 3.54,07
7. Meri Pettinen Urpola 3.55,36
8. Sonja Pekonen Urpola 3.57,33
9. Jannika Kaikkonen Moisio 4.00,71
10. Anna Leppänen Päämajakoulu 4.00,81
11. Alisa Pöyry Rantakylä 4.03,39
12. Kerttu Immonen Peitsari 4.04,91
13. Veera Olkkonen Lähemäki 4.06,77
14. Aino Hämäläinen Otava 4.06,80
15. Minttu Pöyry Ristiina 4.09,39
16. Maisa Viitakoski Sairila 4.10,82
17. Suvi Manninen Kalevankangas 4.12,14
18. Noora Saksa Harjumaa 4.14.56
19. Essi Tiihonen Otava 4.19,98
20. Sara Piekäinen Anttola 4.20,46
21. Janida Jalonen Tuppurala 4.22,39
22. Sanni Heino Peitsari 4.22,59
23. Sonja Nousiainen Harjumaa 4.22,66
24. Charlotta Suomalainen Anttola 4,28,76
25. Tuuli Lattunen Sairila 4.33,37
26. Emily Coker-Appiah Kalevankangas 4.59,36
T 5 lk Pituus (alueponnistus)
1. Jasmin Kähärä Rantakylä 4,34
2. Eerika Hämäläinen Moisio 3,94
3. Anniina Neuvonen Rämälä 3,76
4. Meri Pettinen Urpola 3,64
5. Aino Vitikainen Päämajakoulu 3,64
6. Kati Jaatinen Ristiina 3,63
7. Emilia Massinen Rahula 3,60
8. Jemina Tapio Sairila 3,55
9. Jannika Kaikkonen Moisio 3,50
10. Jasmiina Parkkinen Rahula 3,49
11. Jacklin Malual Tuppurala 3,46
12. Noora Neuvonen Lähemäki 3,43
13. Katariina Neuvonen Rämälä 3,39
14. Wilma Surakka Päämajakoulu 3,37
15. Maisa Mertanen Lähemäki 3,36
16. Inka Korhonen Otava 3,35
17. Sonja Pekonen Urpola 3,22
18. Mari Harmoinen Anttola 3,13
19. Laura Marttinen Peitsari 3,08
20. Ronja Kääriäinen Otava 3,07
21. Emmi-Lotta Melkinen Peitsari 3,06
22. Sara Piekäinen Anttola 3,05
23. Inka Pelkonen Rantakylä 3,03
24. Minttu Pöyry Ristiina 3,00
25. Minca Pokkinen Kalevankangas 2,91
26. Julia Haikonen Tuppurala 2,89
27. Siiri Oksa Launiala 2,88
28. Emily Coker-Appiah Kalevankangas 2,64
29. Jenina Erkkilä Vanhala 2,55
30. Anniina Laakkonen Hiirola 2,42
T 5 lk Keihäs (400 g)
1. Anniina Neuvonen Rämälä 21,88
2. Jasmin Kähärä Rantakylä 18,70
3. Miia Maaranen Sairila 16,81
4. Jaclin Malual Tuppurala 16.28
5. Jenni Hotti Ristiina 15,12
6. Jemina Tapio Sairila 14,32
7. Sanni Heino Peitsari 14,27
8. Ella Rautio Lähemäki 13,45
9. Meri Immonen Tuppurala 13,03
10. Milla Häkkinen Rämälä 12,94
11. Eerika Hämäläinen Moisio 12,69
12. Jasmin Haikarainen Peitsari 12,12
13. Krista Pylkkänen Kalevankangas 11,50
14. Jannika Kaikkonen Moisio 11,03
15. Maiju Turpeinen Kaleankangas 10,80
16. Veera Lokka Otava 10,32
17. Elisa Ylönen Harjumaa 10,19
18. Ma Mo Urpola 10,13
19. Wilma Surakka Päämajakoulu 9,60
20. Anna Pöyry Päämajakoulu 9,85
21. Maisa Mertanen Lähemäki 9,77
22. Rebecca Rosen Otava 8,69
23. Aino Hänninen Ihastjärvi 8,19
24. Inka Dyster Ihastjärvi 7,55
25. Jenina Erkkilä Vanhala 6,89
26. Taika Vapalahti 6,04
27. Ronja Nyman Ristiina 5,69
T 6 lk 60 m
1. Aliisa Rahikainen Lähemäki 8,44
2. Noora Tivinen Päämajakoulu 8,53
3. Iina Keskinen Rantakylä 8,70
4. Emilia Räsänen Launiala 9,09
5. Sara Simola Tuppurala 9,49
6. Mona Loukiainen Rahula 9,52
7. Pauliina Alenius Moisio 9,55
8. Sanna Juuti Urpola 9,57
9. Veera Pulkkinen Rantakylä 9,60
10. Saarakaisa Nordman Päämajakoulu 9,66
11. Aurora Kerminen Moisio 9,69
12. Jenna Krakau Olkkola 9,69
13. Milla Vesalainen Anttola 9,85
14. Sandra Järv Lähemäki 9,96
15. Julia Palmgren Ristiina 9,98
16. Ronja Parkkinen Anttola 10,03
17. Aino Ripatti Urpola 10,14
18. Arleen Saarna Otava 10,17
19. Nea Väänänen Hiirola 10,30
20. Laura Kuurne Ristiina 10,37
21. Mona Kapulainen Otava 10,41
22. Emma Eharni Tuppurala 10,42
23. Darja Semut Kalevankangas 10,54
24. Tia Martikainen Olkkola 10,72
25. Essi Ranta Launiala 10,74
26. Katariina Reponen Hiirola 12,06
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,9
1. Aliisa Rahikainen Lähemäki 8,44
2. Noora Tivinen Päämajakoulu 8,53
3. Emilia Räsänen Launiala 9,09
4. Aurora Kerminen Moisio 9,69
5. Aino Ripatti Urpola 10,14
6. Arleen Saarna Otava 10.17
7. Darja Semut Kalevankangas 10,54
Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,4
1. Iina Keskinen Rantakylä 8,70
2. Jenna Krakau Olkkola 9,69
3. Julia Palmgren Ristiina 9,98
4. Emma Eharni Tuppurala 10,42
5. Essi Ranta Launiala 10,74
6. Katariina Reponen Hiirola 12,06
Erä 3 Tuuli: +1,4
1. Mona Loukiainen Rahula 9,52
2. Pauliina Alenius Moisio 9,55
3. Milla Vesalainen Anttola 9,85
4. Ronja Parkkinen Anttola 10,03
5. Nea Väänänen Hiirola 10,30
6. Laura Kuurne Ristiina 10,37
7. Mona Kapulainen Otava 10,41
Erä 4 Tuuli: +0,9
1. Sara Simola Tuppurala 9,49
2. Sanna Juuti Urpola 9,57
3. Veera Pulkkinen Rantakylä 9,60
4. Saarakaisa Nordman Päämajakoulu 9,66
5. Sandra Järv Lähemäki 9,96
6. Tia Martikainen Olkkola 10,72
T 6 lk 1000 m
1. Emilia Räsänen Launiala 3.41,71
2. Iina Keskinen Rantakylä 3.44,28
3. Venla Riipinen Urpola 3.44,37
4. Sonja Liisanantti Päämajakoulu 3.44,45
5. Pauliina Alenius Moisio 3.48,64
6. Mirva Saarinen Launiala 3.52,94
7. Sanna Juuti Urpola 3.58,22
8. Iiris Pellinen Petsari 4.05,67
9. Saija Temisevä Moisio 4.12,98
10. Alisa Telkkä Sairila 4.30,38
11. Nina Pietarinen Kalevankangas 4.47,49
12. Darja Semut Kalevankangas 4.50,99
13. Minja Pylkkänen Päämajakoulu 5,14,36
14. Alina Galeva Peitsari 5.38,68
T 6 lk Kuula (2500 g)
1. Emilia Räsänen Launiala 8,92
2. Minttu Vartiainen Ristiina 8,13
3. Riikka Putkonen Sairila 7,81
4. Noora Tivinen Päämajakoulu 7,76
5. Milla Vesalainen Anttola 7,67
6. Ninni Ollikainen Lähemäki 7,62
7. Aliisa Rahikainen Lähemäki 7,47
8. Niina Pietarinen Kalevankangas 7,37
9. Katja Grönlund Päämajakoulu 7,02
10. Sara Kittilä Peitsari 6,92
11. Valma Sol Kalevankangas 6,89
12. Yasmin Gestranius Urpola 6,83
13. Siiri Hämäläinen Moisio 6,78
14. Noora Solonen Rantakylä 6,51
15. Arleen Saarna Otava 6,41
16. Riikka Karjalainen Anttola 6,25
17. Sani Salomaa Moisio 6,18
18. Sonja Siikalahti Rantakylä 6,11
19. Mea Logren Tuppurala 6,08
20. Pricilla Nyman Peitsari 5,88
21. Johanna Ukkonen Ristiina 5,65
22. Ella Sysmäläinen Urpola 5,64
23. Anniina Rouhiainen Tuppurala 5,48
24. Katariina Roponen Hiirola 5,46
25. Alina Kaukorinne Otava 4,99
T 6 lk Pituus (alueponnistus)
1. Noora Tivinen Päämajakoulu 5,02
2. Aliisa Rahikainen Lähemäki 4,38
3. Iina Keskinen Rantakylä 4,38
4. Sanni Lindgvist Ristiina 3,91
5. Mia Kirjalainen Päämajakoulu 3,91
6. Aurora Kerminen Moisio 3,77
7. Krista Aalto Kalevankangas 3,66
8. Pauliina Alenius Moisio 3,63
9. Veera Gynther Rantakylä 3,60
10. Mona Loukiainen Rahula 3,59
11. Viivi Kauppila Lähemäki 3,58
12. Tia Martikainen Olkkola 3,49
13. Sutamas Ripatti Otava 3,46
14. Riikka Putkonen Sairla 3,42
15. Ronja Parkkinen Anttola 3,37
16. Valma Sol Kalevankangas 3,34
17. Ada Tullinen Anttola 3,33
18. Jenna Krakau Olkkola 3,30
19. Sanna Juuti Urpola 3,29
20. Sara Simola Tuppurala 3,26
21. Katri Puumalainen Otava 3,19
22. Yasmin Gestranius Urpola 3,19
23. Sara Kittilä Peitsari 3,17
24. Yuwadee Siangphairah Rämälä 3,16
25. Emma Eharni Tuppurala 2,88
26. Nea Väänänen Hiirola 2,65
27. Hanna Vesala Hiirola 2,45